English (Equipment (Chemistry); Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacology; Special Packaging)
perforable stopper flask
French (Équipement (Chimie); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacologie; Emballages spéciaux)
flacon à bouchon perforable [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacología; Embalajes especiales)
frasco de tapón perforable [nom masculin]