English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Mechanical Components)
flexible shaft
OBS: SKF has found a new way to solve this problem, a steering arrangement comprising three components - steering gear, flexible shaft and ball screw cylinder ...
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Composants mécaniques)
flexible [nom masculin]
OBS: SKF a résolu le problème de façon nouvelle sous forme d'un montage comprenant trois éléments - un boîtier de direction, un flexible et un cylindre avec vis à billes [...]