English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Farm Equipment)
boat [correct]
OBS: [Used] to carry crates during fruit harvest in orchard.
French (Chariots de manutention; Matériel agricole)
traîneau [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Utilisé au verger pour le transport des caisses à la récolte.