English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Dashboards and Instrumentation (Motor Vehicles))
wraparound instrument console
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Tableau et instruments de bord (Véhicules automobiles))
tableau d'instruments enveloppant