English (Trade Names; Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
Eurobridge Foldable Bridge™ [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: The Eurobridge Foldable Bridge was developed to meet several prime objectives.
OBS: A trademark of Eurobridge Mobile Brucken Gmbh.
French (Appellations commerciales; Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
Pont Repliable Eurobridge [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]; PRE [correct]
OBS: Le Pont Repliable Eurobridge (PRE) a été conçu pour satisfaire à plusieurs conditions [...]
OBS: Pont Repliable EurobridgeMC : Marque de commerce de Eurobridge Mobile Brucken Gmbh.