English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
gymnastic ribbon [correct]; ribbon [correct, nom]
OBS: Rhythmic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
ruban [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique rythmique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cinta gimnástica [correct, nom féminin]; cinta [correct, nom féminin]