English (Courts; Mental Disorders)
non compos mentis [latin, locution adjectivale]; not sound of mind [locution adjectivale]; insane [adjectif]
French (Tribunaux; Troubles mentaux)
déséquilibré [adjectif]; fou [adjectif]; aliéné [adjectif]
Spanish (Tribunales; Trastornos mentales)
demente [correct]; loco [correct]
OBS: Con las facultades mentales perturbadas.