English (Training of Personnel; Group Dynamics)
D-group [correct]
DEF: Type of T-group used in management training and development. The trainer attempts to relate group behaviour to the participants' own work experience.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Dynamique des groupes)
groupe D [proposition, nom masculin]; groupe-D [proposition, nom masculin]