English (Baby and Child Care)
stroller [correct]; go-cart [correct]
DEF: A four-wheel ... folding carriage designed as a chair in which a baby may be pushed
French (Soins du bébé et puériculture)
poussette [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Petite voiture d'enfant que l'on pousse à la main.