English (Labour Disputes)
irregularity [correct]
CONT: An employer who is a member of an employers' organization that has held a lockout vote ... and who alleges that there were irregularities in the conduct of the vote ...
French (Conflits du travail)
irrégularité [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'employeur membre d'une organisation patronale ayant tenu un vote de lock-out qui prétend que le déroulement du scrutin a été entaché d'irrégularités [...]
Spanish (Conflictos del trabajo)
irregularidad [correct, nom féminin]