English (Internet and Telematics)
traffic on websites [correct, voir observation]; traffic on Web sites [correct]
OBS: traffic on websites: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
achalandage [correct, nom masculin]; nombre de visites [correct, nom masculin]; nombre de contacts avec les sites [correct, nom masculin]; nombre de demandes d'accès [correct, nom masculin]