English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
actual injury [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
préjudice effectif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
daño efectivo [correct, nom masculin]