English (Water Polo)
actual playing time [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Water-polo)
temps de jeu effectif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
tiempo de juego real [correct, nom masculin]; tiempo de juego efectivo [correct, nom masculin]