English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
update [verbe]
CONT: If missed on the original input, the infant count maintained by the CAPP system for that flight must be updated using the required SSS option.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
actualiser
CONT: Actualiser le plan de cabine 1ère classe et le remettre au personnel de la 1ère escale commerciale aval.