English (Tort Law (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
act in concert [correct]
CONT: A person is deemed to act in concert when he acts with another to bring about some preconceived result.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
agir de concert [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
obrar de común acuerdo [correct]