English (Special-Language Phraseology; Air Transport; Postal Transport)
by airmail [correct]; airmail [adverbe]
PHR: Send the letter airmail.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Transport aérien; Transports postaux)
par avion [correct]