English (Laws and Legal Documents; Farm Equipment)
Agricultural Machinery Act
OBS: Agricultural Machinery Administration
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Matériel agricole)
loi sur la machinerie agricole
OBS: (en Saskatchewan) Administration de la machinerie agricole (établie en reste de cette loi)