English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
confirmation analysis [correct]
OBS: (of sample "B")
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
analyse confirmative [nom féminin]
OBS: (de l'échantillon «B»)