English (Cycling)
corner [correct, nom]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
angle [correct, nom masculin]; coin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
ángulo [correct, nom masculin]; esquina [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.