English (Organization Planning)
integrated approach [correct]
CONT: ... the importance of an integrated approach within CIDA's internal organizational operations.
French (Planification d'organisation)
approche intégrée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] l'importance d'une approche intégrée dans ses activités organisationnelles internes.