English (Information Processing (Informatics))
event-sourced [correct, adjectif]
CONT: In an event-sourced system, ... instead of storing the state of an entity in the database, you store the series of changes that led to that state.
PHR: event-sourced architecture, event-sourced system
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
à approvisionnement en événements [proposition, adjectif]
PHR: architecture à approvisionnement en événements, système à approvisionnement en événements