English (Winemaking; Harvesting Techniques; Viticulture)
arbor [correct]; tunnel
DEF: A group of vines trained on an over head trellis.
French (Industrie vinicole; Techniques de récolte; Viticulture)
treille en tonnelle [proposition, nom féminin]