English (Finance)
bucket
CONT: ... if the date is missing or illegible, enter the date received in Mail area per date on bucket.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
bac [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).