English (Construction Finishing)
baking
OBS: FIST. Paint enamel automotive baking (47-21-158).
French (Finitions (Construction))
séchage au four; séchage par cuisson
OBS: AFNOR T 30-003,2. Syn.: séchage par cuisson (TECH A7 2305,10).