English (Wood Sawing)
lumber [correct]
DEF: A loose term generally signifying the sawn products of a tree, more particularly those of less than 5 x 5 in cross-section; but may also include cleft or hewn timber.
French (Sciage du bois)
bois débité [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bois de fente ou d'équarrissage destiné à un usage particulier.
Spanish (Aserradura de la madera)
madera [correct, nom féminin]