English (Sports (General); Games and Competitions (Sports); Track and Field; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
jostle [correct, verbe]
OBS: Rules/refereeing - track events.
PHR: To jostle another horse.
French (Sports (Généralités); Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Athlétisme; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
bousculer [correct]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage - courses et marche.
PHR: Bousculer un autre cheval.