English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
fuel cylinder; fuel tank; flight cylinder
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
cylindre de carburant [nom masculin]; cylindre de propane [nom masculin]; bouteille de propane [nom féminin]