English (Jewellery)
bulldog clasp
CONT: This bilingual gold-plated lapel pin is available in a bulldog clasp or stick-pin.
French (Joaillerie et bijouterie)
fermoir à poussoir [proposition, nom masculin]; bouton-poussoir [proposition, nom masculin]