English (Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electrical Engineering; Electrical Components)
bulldog grip; bulldog clip
French (Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Électrotechnique; Composants électrotechniques)
pince terminale [nom féminin]