English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
bulletin [verbe]
OBS: ...temporary new assignments created will be bulletined for five days...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
afficher
OBS: [...] les nouveaux postes temporaires qui sont créés sont affichés durant cinq jours...".