English (Productivity and Profitability)
business result [correct]; business outcome [correct]; operational result [correct]
PHR: Desired business outcome.
French (Productivité et rentabilité)
résultat opérationnel [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Résultat opérationnel escompté.