English (Taxation; Accounting)
Carried Over [correct]; C/O [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Fiscalité; Comptabilité)
reporté [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.