English (Paper Manufacturing Processes)
coated two sides [correct]; C2S [correct]
DEF: Coated on two sides of the paper.
French (Fabrication du papier)
couché deux faces [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Terme qui s'applique au papier dont les deux faces ont été couchées.