English (Commercial Aviation; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Canadian Aviation Electronics [correct]; CAE [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Canadian Aviation Electronics [correct]; CAE [correct]