English (Video Technology; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications)
configuration and alarm interface
OBS: fiber optics
French (Vidéotechnique; Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques)
module de configuration et d'alarme [nom masculin]