English (Aeroindustry; Air Transport)
setting [correct]
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Transport aérien)
réglage [correct, nom masculin]; calage [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Industria aeronáutica; Transporte aéreo)
calaje [correct, nom masculin]; reglaje [correct, nom masculin]