English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
calamondin [correct]; Panama orange [correct]
OBS: A fruit-bearing tropical plant of the Citrus family.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
X Citrofortunella mitis [latin]