English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Calcium Chloride [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-15.1-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Chlorure de calcium [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-15.1-92