English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Root and Tuber Crops)
Canola Meal [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-32.301-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Culture des plantes sarclées)
Tourteau de canola [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-32.301-M87