English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
mechanical bellows [pluriel]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
capsule anéroïde [nom féminin]