English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
distinctive character [correct]
OBS: Of specific claims.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
caractère distinctif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Des revendications particulières.