English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Performance Characteristics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-26.2-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Caractéristiques de rendement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-26.2-95