English (Business and Administrative Documents)
services catalogue [correct]
OBS: services catalogue: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
PHR: IT services catalogue.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
catalogue des services [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: catalogue des services : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
PHR: catalogue des services de TI.