English (Nervous System; Symbolism and Psychology of Language; Special-Language Phraseology)
implementation system [correct]
CONT: Word form and sentence implementation system.
French (Système nerveux; Symbolique et psychologie du langage; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
centre de formation [nom masculin]
CONT: Centre de formation des mots et des phrases.