English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
shock [correct, nom]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
choc [nom masculin]; heurt [nom masculin]; secousse [nom féminin]