English (Types of Ships and Boats)
floating target [correct]; YGT [correct]
OBS: There are 11 of them, all starting by YGT followed by a number from 4 to 18.
French (Types de bateaux)
cible flottante [correct, nom féminin]; YGT [correct]
DEF: Chaland conçu pour simuler un but.