English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
classifying [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
classement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
clasificación [correct, nom féminin]