English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
classified assets
OBS: classified assets: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
encours compromis [nom masculin]
OBS: Classification des créances, hors zone de l'OCDE.
OBS: encours compromis : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.