English (Air Freight)
Company material [correct]; COMAT [correct]
DEF: A term used to refer to Air Canada's own materials, such as aircraft spare parts, timetables, etc. - Company Material.
French (Fret aérien)
matériel de la Compagnie [correct]; COMAT [correct]
DEF: Sigle utilisé pour désigner le matériel de la Compagnie.