English (Quality Control (Management); Labour and Employment)
comparative assessment
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Travail et emploi)
analyse comparative [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Control de la calidad (Gestión); Trabajo y empleo)
evaluación comparativa [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.